Nationalsozialistische Deutsche Arbeiterpartei (NSDAP)

Main page content

Name (Institution)
Nationalsozialistische Deutsche Arbeiterpartei (NSDAP)
GND-Nummer (Institution)
1012979-0
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1920, 1925
Auflösung
Bestehen bis
1923, 1945

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Müller-Brauel, Hans

Forschungsinstitution von

Hahne, Hans
Fettich, Nándor
Adama van Scheltema, Frederik
Beninger, Eduard
Götze, Alfred
Stampfuß, Rudolf
Reinerth, Hans

Mitgliedschaft von

Sprockhoff, Ernst
Kraft, Georg
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Riek, Gustav
Reinerth, Hans
Engel, Carl
Blaschka, Gerta
Dürr, Heinz
Jacob-Friesen, Karl Hermann
Hahne, Hans
Coblenz, Werner
Wetzel, Robert
Mirtschin, Alfred
Frenzel, Walter Julius
Agde, Hellmut
Herzog, Rudolf Ludwig Friedrich
Langenheim, Kurt
Langsdorff, Alexander
Lauenstein, Johann-Dietrich
Richthofen, Bolko von
Hampl, Franz
Hävernick, Walter
Teudt, Wilhelm
Sprater, Friedrich
Schnellenkamp, Werner
Fuchs, Jockel
Wulzinger, Karl
Tschira, Arnold
Kersten, Karl
Kunkel, Otto
Bittel, Kurt
Boehringer, Erich
Jankuhn, Herbert
Sprenger, Jakob
Mahr, Adolf
Buttler, Werner
Eggers, Hans Jürgen
Schlicht, Elisabeth
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Pescheck, Christian
Wahle, Ernst
Kenner, Hedwig
Schober, Arnold
Vetters, Hermann
Egger, Rudolf
Hafner, German
Lippert, Woldemar
Heydt, Anton
Stampfuß, Rudolf
Hülle, Werner
Grimm, Paul
Fuchs, Siegfried
Diekmann, Hermann
Tackenberg, Kurt Walter August
Bissing, Friedrich Wilhelm von
Stokar, Walter von
Willvonseder, Kurt
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Zeiss, Hans
Beninger, Eduard
Silber, Max
Unverzagt, Wilhelm
Rademacher, Carl
Radig, Werner
Schlette, Friedrich
Andree, Julius
Eberl, Bartholomäus
Ament, Wilhelm
Schede, Martin
Noll, Rudolf
Hucke, Karl
Hofmann, Elise
Kloiber, Ämilian
Hennig, Edwin
Veeck, Walther
Gebauer, Kurt
Garscha, Friedrich
Schroller, Hermann
Schwantes, Gustav
Kersten, Walter
Zürn, Hartwig
Fischer, Eugen
Lämmle, August
Schwenkel, Hans
Lacroix, Emil
Abel, Othenio
Genzmer, Walther
Dauber, Albrecht
Eckerle, August
Schulze-Battmann, Elfriede
Asal, Karl
Klumbach, Hans
Wegewitz, Willi
Keßler, Peter Thaddäus
Hundt, Hans-Jürgen
Schulz, Walther
Amberger, Heinz
Arntz, Helmut
Bach, Adolf
Baldauf, Oskar
Berve, Helmut
Boll, Walter
Arnswaldt, Werner
Lammers, Walther
Saria, Balduin
Ritter, Heinrich
Baudissin, Klaus von
Just, Günther
Horn, Rudolf
Brand, Hans
Maier, Hans
Keller, Josef
Crome, Johann Friedrich
Grundmann, Kimon
Heydrich, Martin Max
Kähler, Heinz
Schachermeyr, Fritz
Rätzel, Wilhelm
Brunner, Hellmut
Irmscher, Johannes
Wolfram, Richard
Werner, Joachim
Taeger, Fritz
Platzhoff, Walter
Petri, Franz
Dehn, Wolfgang
Grau, Wilhelm
Jänichen, Hans
Rempel, Heinrich
Hagelberg, Karl-Ulrich
Eyer, Fritz
Stössel, Werner
Karpa, Oskar
Hundhausen, Carl
Herrnbrodt, Adolf
Rosenfeld, Hellmut
Frey, Herman Walter
Geilmann, Wilhelm Ludwig August
Matthes, Walther
Messerschmidt, Franz
Gerkan, Armin von
Apffelstaedt, Hans-Joachim
Modrijan, Walter
Morton, Friedrich
Grapow, Hermann
Gutenbrunner, Siegfried
Schleif, Hans
Weinreich, Otto
Scheibler, Walter
Steeger, Albert
Treue, Wilhelm
Oberdorffer, Kurt
Wrede, Walther
Braun von Stumm, Gustaf
Maschke, Erich
Schreiber, Rudolf
Helbok, Adolf
Behm-Blancke, Günther
Piesker, Hans
Holste, Friedrich
Wagner, Karl Heinz
Eckes, Richard
Jorns, Werner
Lucke, Wolfgang
Behaghel, Heinz
Knöll, Heinz
Bergmann, Joseph
Dielmann, Karl
Dittmann, Karl Heinrich
Leisner, Georg
Grote, Ludwig
Zender, Matthias
Gabain, Annemarie von
Bauer, Clemens
Specht, Walter
Schlesinger, Walter
Gussone, Carl
Esser, Karl Heinz
Auerswald, Annemarie von
Schrickel, Waldtraut
Schefold, Karl
Stuttmann, Ferdinand
Koch, Albert

Gremienarbeit durch

Reinerth, Hans
Hahne, Hans
Beninger, Eduard
Fettich, Nándor
Götze, Alfred
Adama van Scheltema, Frederik
Stampfuß, Rudolf
Kersten, Walter
Boll, Walter
Heydrich, Martin Max

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Bissing, Friedrich Wilhelm von
Abel, Othenio