Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg

Name (Institution)
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
GND-Nummer (Institution)
2024338-8
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1457

Weitere Beziehungen

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Aschemeyer, Hans
Behaghel, Heinz
Hömberg, Philipp Rupert
Pingel, Volker
Fölzer, Elvira
Kossack, Georg
Schumacher, Karl
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Maier, Ferdinand
Fischer, Franz
Spindler, Konrad
Lais, Robert
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Blume, Erich
Wiegand, Theodor
Barthel, Walther
Möbius, Hans
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Drerup, Heinrich
Gombert, Hermann
Hensler, Erwin
Toepfer, Volker
Schermer, Heinz
Eiden, Hans
Furtwängler, Adolf
Nesselhauf, Herbert
Schoetensack, Otto
Wilser, Ludwig
Schmitt, Hermann
Filov, Bogdan D.
Bergmann, Joseph
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Gießler, Ruprecht
Ow, Hans Karl von
Fehring, Günter P.
Hahn, Karin
Stroh, Armin
Hennig, Edwin
Ginter, Hermann
Asal, Karl
Herdejürgen, Helga
Berve, Helmut
Best, Werner
Fimmen, Diedrich

Abschlussinstitution von

Kimmig, Wolfgang
Kraft, Georg
Schmid, Elisabeth
Gersbach, Egon
Maier, Ferdinand
Lais, Robert
Gießler, Ruprecht
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Schönberger, Hans
Agde, Hellmut
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Stade, Kurt
Bossert, Helmuth Theodor
Maier, Rudolf Albert
Hübener, Wolfgang
Hennig, Edwin
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Kaschnitz von Weinberg, Guido
Fimmen, Diedrich
Schreiber, Georg
Rest, Walter
Gombert, Hermann
Toepfer, Volker
Eiden, Hans
Zoege von Manteuffel, Claus
Schoetensack, Otto
Bruns, Gerda
Filov, Bogdan D.
Aubin, Hermann
Rodenwaldt, Jane
Spindler, Konrad
Hahn, Karin
Schneider, Friedrich
Ginter, Hermann
Gelzer, Matthias
Zeuner, Frederick Everard
Blance de Clayre, Beatrice M.
Falk, Franz

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Dragendorff, Hans
Salis, Arnold von
Kraft, Georg
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Schmid, Elisabeth
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Fabricius, Ernst
Puchstein, Otto
Hübener, Wolfgang
Bücheler, Franz
Studniczka, Franz
Nesselhauf, Herbert
Sauerländer, Willibald
Curtius, Ludwig
Tschira, Arnold
Dove, Karl
Warnkönig, Leopold August
Zell, Karl
Maier, Ferdinand
Finke, Heinrich
Becksmann, Ernst
Andreas, Willy
Bruns, Gerda
Lenel, Otto
Gerhardt, Kurt
Aubin, Hermann
Sangmeister, Edward
Stade, Kurt
Nierhaus, Rolf
Huber, Bruno
Kolbe, Walther
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich

Forschungsinstitution von

Dragendorff, Hans
Puchstein, Otto
Sangmeister, Edward

Gremienarbeit durch

Dragendorff, Hans
Fabricius, Ernst
Finke, Heinrich

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Dragendorff, Hans
Ammon, Otto
Obermaier, Hugo
Andreas, Willy
Fabricius, Ernst
Schramm, Erwin
Dölker, Helmut
Schlippe, Joseph
Leisner, Vera

Institution der Archivalienaufbewahrung von

Bruns, Gerda