Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg

Main page content

Name (Institution)
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
GND-Nummer (Institution)
2024338-8
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1457

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Aschemeyer, Hans
Behaghel, Heinz
Hömberg, Philipp Rupert
Pingel, Volker
Fölzer, Elvira
Kossack, Georg
Schumacher, Karl
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Maier, Ferdinand
Fischer, Franz
Huld-Zetsche, Ingeborg
Spindler, Konrad
Lais, Robert
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Blume, Erich
Wiegand, Theodor
Revellio, Paul
Barthel, Walther
Lung, Gustav Erich
Möbius, Hans
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Drerup, Heinrich
Gombert, Hermann
Hensler, Erwin
Toepfer, Volker
Schermer, Heinz
Eiden, Hans
Klauser, Theodor
Nesselhauf, Herbert
Schoetensack, Otto
Wilser, Ludwig
Sommer, C. Sebastian
Schmitt, Hermann
Filov, Bogdan D.
Bergmann, Joseph
Seewald, Christa
Tellenbach, Gerd
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Rott, Hans
Gießler, Ruprecht
Ow, Hans Karl von
Fehring, Günter P.
Hahn, Karin
Stroh, Armin
Garscha, Friedrich
Hennig, Edwin
Sauer, Joseph
Nierhaus, Rolf
Peters, Eduard Ferdinand Albert
Ginter, Hermann
Asal, Karl
Herdejürgen, Helga
Berve, Helmut
Best, Werner
Schmidt, Herta
Fimmen, Diedrich
Dihle, Albrecht
Nothnagel, Karl
Meier, Michael
Riehm, Karl
Frey, Otto-Herman
Soergel, Wolfgang
Schüle, Wilhelm
Bader, Karl S.
Freyer-Schauenburg, Brigitte
Heydrich, Martin Max
Kähler, Heinz
Bulle, Heinrich
Furtwängler, Adolf
Martin, Max
Boehringer, Erich
Bohlig, Heinz
Schneider, Alfons Maria
Gallay, Gretel
Goethert, Karin
Herrnbrodt, Adolf
Maccarrone, Michele
Buttel-Reepen, Hugo-Berthold von
Panofsky, Erwin
Hirth, Hermann
Heimpel, Hermann
Haupolter, Alphons
Schickler, Hilmar
Maschke, Erich
Weigel, Helmut
Fingerlin, Gerhard
Jaspers, Karl
Vermehren, Beatrice
Gussone, Carl
Scharf, Joachim
Zazoff, Peter
Bohnsack, Dietrich
Poensgen, Georg

Abschlussinstitution von

Kimmig, Wolfgang
Kraft, Georg
Schmid, Elisabeth
Gersbach, Egon
Maier, Ferdinand
Schüle, Wilhelm
Nuber, Hans Ulrich
Soergel, Wolfgang
Lais, Robert
Gießler, Ruprecht
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Revellio, Paul
Schönberger, Hans
Agde, Hellmut
Bock, Cornelius Peter
Kähler, Heinz
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Stade, Kurt
Bossert, Helmuth Theodor
Maier, Rudolf Albert
Müller-Beck, Hansjürgen
Hübener, Wolfgang
Frey, Otto-Herman
Hennig, Edwin
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Kaschnitz von Weinberg, Guido
Wescher, Herta
Fimmen, Diedrich
Schreiber, Georg
Rest, Walter
Gombert, Hermann
Toepfer, Volker
Eiden, Hans
Zoege von Manteuffel, Claus
Schoetensack, Otto
Bruns, Gerda
Filov, Bogdan D.
Aubin, Hermann
Seewald, Christa
Tellenbach, Gerd
Rodenwaldt, Jane
Rott, Hans
Spindler, Konrad
Hahn, Karin
Schneider, Friedrich
Meier, Michael
Sauer, Joseph
Ginter, Hermann
Ritz, Josef Maria
Gelzer, Matthias
Zeuner, Frederick Everard
Blance de Clayre, Beatrice M.
Falk, Franz
Christlein, Rainer
Bader, Karl S.
Fellmann, Rudolf
Feld, Otto
Taeger, Fritz
Schneider, Alfons Maria
Gallay, Gretel
Hauer, Rolf
Pagenstert, Gottfried
Buttel-Reepen, Hugo-Berthold von
Panofsky, Erwin
Heimpel, Hermann
Schickler, Hilmar
Liebschwager, Christa
Stoll, Hermann
Fingerlin, Ilse
Werner, Alfred Emil Anthony
Neuffer, Eduard M.
Poensgen, Georg
Technau, Werner

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Dragendorff, Hans
Salis, Arnold von
Weisgerber, Gerd
Kraft, Georg
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Schmid, Elisabeth
Schüle, Wilhelm
Zotz, Lothar Friedrich
Fabricius, Ernst
Puchstein, Otto
Müller-Beck, Hansjürgen
Hübener, Wolfgang
Bücheler, Franz
Buschor, Ernst
Weber, Hans
Ecker, Alexander
Studniczka, Franz
Nesselhauf, Herbert
Sauerländer, Willibald
Curtius, Ludwig
Tschira, Arnold
Dove, Karl
Warnkönig, Leopold August
Zell, Karl
Maier, Ferdinand
Finke, Heinrich
Becksmann, Ernst
Andreas, Willy
Bruns, Gerda
Lenel, Otto
Gerhardt, Kurt
Aubin, Hermann
Tellenbach, Gerd
Sangmeister, Edward
Stade, Kurt
Sauer, Joseph
Nierhaus, Rolf
Huber, Bruno
Kolbe, Walther
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich
Schuchhardt, Walter-Herwig
Soergel, Wolfgang
Feld, Otto
Taeger, Fritz
Cahn, Herbert Adolph
Kaschnitz von Weinberg, Guido
Schneider, Alfons Maria
Thurneysen, Rudolf
Körte, Alfred
Meinecke, Friedrich
Gutenbrunner, Siegfried
Deecke, Wilhelm
Fingerlin, Gerhard
Bauer, Clemens
Heimpel, Hermann
Technau, Werner
Jantzen, Hans

Forschungsinstitution von

Dragendorff, Hans
Toepfer, Volker
Bergmann, Joseph
Puchstein, Otto
Sangmeister, Edward

Gremienarbeit durch

Dragendorff, Hans
Tellenbach, Gerd
Fabricius, Ernst
Finke, Heinrich
Sauer, Joseph
Sangmeister, Edward
Bauer, Clemens

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Dragendorff, Hans
Nuber, Hans Ulrich
Déchelette, Joseph
Ammon, Otto
Obermaier, Hugo
Andreas, Willy
Santifaller, Leo
Fabricius, Ernst
Schramm, Erwin
Dölker, Helmut
Peters, Eduard Ferdinand Albert
Schlippe, Joseph
Leisner, Vera
Technau, Werner
Leisner, Vera
Fingerlin, Gerhard
Heimpel, Hermann

Institution der Archivalienaufbewahrung von

Ecker, Alexander
Bruns, Gerda
Schindler, Reinhard
Behn, Friedrich
Maier, Ferdinand
Schönberger, Hans
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Maier, Rudolf Albert