Main page content

Name (Institution)
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München (1826-)
GND-Nummer (Institution)
https://d-nb.info/gnd/2002585-3
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1826

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Aschemeyer, Hans
Kropatscheck, Walter Hermann Gerhard
Laumann, Hartmut
Vierck, Hayo
Gose, Erich
Hussong, Ludwig
Steiner, Paul
Reinecke, Paul
Bruns, Gerda
Merhart, Gero von
Nuber, Hans Ulrich
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Engel, Carl
Blaschka, Gerta
Fischer (geb. Steinert), Charlotte
Schlette, Friedrich
Schrickel, Waldtraut
Seger, Hans
Hahne, Hans
Götze, Alfred
Kühn, Herbert
Wiegand, Theodor
Volbach, Wolfgang Fritz
Radig, Werner
Drexel, Friedrich
Wolff, Georg
Jorns, Werner
Pallat, Ludwig
Kohl, Wilhelm
Hessen, Otto von
Kutsch, Ferdinand
Usener, Hermann
Völling, Thomas
Bremer, Walther
Langenheim, Kurt
Lehmann, Karl Leo Heinrich
Leisner, Georg
Lill, Georg
Lung, Gustav Erich
Reisinger, Ernst
Arens, Fritz Victor
Richter, Rudolf
Richthofen, Bolko von
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Brommer, Frank
Drerup, Heinrich
Weber, Hans
Buschor, Ernst
Bornheim Schilling, Werner
Amelung, Walter
Kippenberger, Albrecht
Aichel, Otto
Lederer, Philipp
Hensler, Erwin
Sprater, Friedrich
Bringmann, Klaus
Furtwängler, Adolf
Dieterich, Julius Reinhard
Velke, Wilhelm
Riezler, Sigmund von
Ranke, Johannes
Zeiss, Hans
Curtius, Ludwig
Wagner, Moritz
Schönberger, Arno
Simon, Erika
Ketteler, Wilhelm Emmanuel von
Kellner, Hans-Jörg
Clauß, Gisela
Schähle, Walter
Bott, Hans
Bechstein, Ludwig
Struve, Karl Wilhelm
Driehaus, Jürgen
Kossack, Georg
Oexle, Judith
Berger, Ludwig
Merkt, Otto
Schlicht, Elisabeth
Cagareli, Aleksandr Antonovič
Walderdorff, Hugo von
Ellmers, Detlev
Sommer, C. Sebastian
Christ, Wilhelm von
Sponsel, Jean Louis
Lamprecht, Karl
Bender, Friedrich Jakob Josef
Illert, Friedrich Maria
Schmitt, Hermann
Krumbacher, Karl
Ohlenroth, Ludwig
Stuhlfauth, Georg
Baum, Julius
Baumann, Franz Ludwig
Boessneck, Joachim
Lützow, Carl von
Zimmermann, Paul
Adcock, Frank Ezra
Geisberg, Max
Obser, Karl
Fiebiger, Otto
Hülle, Werner
Piper, Otto
Wagner, Karl Heinz
Winghart, Stefan
Weidenreich, Franz
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Stokar, Walter von
Unverzagt, Wilhelm
Hartwig, Paul
Pirling, Renate
Heuberger, Samuel
Ohlenschlager, Friedrich
Weber, Franz
Pescheck, Christian
Hock, Georg
Henzler, Otto
Weickert, Carl
Zschietzschmann, Willy
Fehring, Günter P.
Neumann, Gotthard
Preger, Theodor
Arndt, Paul
Birkner, Ferdinand
Kühn, Hermann
Junghans, Siegfried
Kerkhof, Karl
Körte, Gustav
Riehm, Karl
Bassermann-Jordan, Ernst von
Nierhaus, Rolf
Zürn, Hartwig
Dollacker, Anton
Schulze-Battmann, Elfriede
Asal, Karl
Adelmann von Adelmannsfelden, Georg Sigmund
Renz, Gustav Adolf
Riezler, Walter
Sieveking, Johannes
Leidinger, Georg
Pinder, Wilhelm
Ritz, Josef Maria
Haffner, Alfred
Keller, Erwin
Hiller, Friedrich
Kraft, Konrad
Pressmar, Emma
Parzinger, Hermann
Koethe, Harald
Żmigrodzki, Michael von
Bader, Walter
Berger, Ernst
Bernhart, Max
Bohls, Jan
Darsow, Wolfgang
Boll, Walter
Ohly, Dieter
Knigge, Ursula
Gierl, Irmgard
Karo, Georg
Ehrhardt, Sophie
Schröter, Theodor August
Hamann-Mac Lean, Richard
Planck, Dieter
Bushart, Bruno
Oppenheim, Michel
Baudissin, Klaus von
Nothnagel, Karl
Vierneisel, Klaus
Meier, Michael
Kiechle, Franz
Herrmann, Fritz-Rudolf
Horn-Oncken, Alste
Boll, Franz
Dreger, Lilian Christa
Becker, Albert
Koch, Herbert
Yeganeh, Mohammad (alias Manūčihr Ǧamālī)
Arnold, Dorothea
Crome, Johann Friedrich
Kaiser, Jutta
Kaiser, Werner
Zeitler, Rudolf Walter
Demandt, Alexander
Krämer, Werner
Heydrich, Martin Max
Böker, Alexander
Fleischhauer, Werner
Bloesch, Hansjörg
Eickhoff, Ekkehard
Bulle, Heinrich
Hausmann, Ulrich
Planta, Robert von
Schmidt, Eduard
Schwabacher, Willy
Martin, Max
Keim, Joseph
Heidenreich, Robert
Renkhoff, Otto
Waldhauer, Oskar
Jänichen, Hans
Eichler, Hans
Schmitz, Hermann
Gebhard, Torsten
Alscher, Ludger
Brandi, Karl
Terdenge, Hermann
Wilckens, Leonie von
Wölfflin, Heinrich
Eingartner, Johannes
Heiler, Friedrich
Drevermann, Friedrich Ernst
Böhner, Kurt
Gebhart, Hans
Majer-Leonhard, Ernst
Rademacher, Franz
Bigelmair, Andreas
Neckel, Gustav
Pölnitz-Egloffstein, Winfrid von
Delbrück, Richard
Panofsky, Erwin
Apffelstaedt, Hans-Joachim
Dannheimer, Hermann
Fink, Wilhelm
Garbsch, Jochen
Heimpel, Hermann
Ricken, Heinrich
Bielefeld, Erwin
Neumann, Gerhard
Hofstätter, Hans H.
Winter, Franz
Schmidt, Hans Werner
Grau, Wilhelm
Grote, Ludwig
Dachs, Hans
Diepolder, Hans
Hahn, Heinrich
Gross, Werner
Sydow, Jürgen
Driesch, Angela von den
Fingerlin, Gerhard
Bauer, Clemens
Jaspers, Karl
Wesenberg, Rudolf
Bergsträsser, Gisela
Holzinger, Ernst
Ulbert, Günter
Franke, Peter Robert
Schütz, Wilhelm Wolfgang
Lewald, Ursula
Wolters, Christian
Langlotz, Ernst
Stein, Frauke
Gauert, Adolf
Woldering, Irmgard
Stuttmann, Ferdinand
Hampe, Roland
Poensgen, Georg
Technau, Werner
Lippold, Georg
Wegner, Max
Vogel, Hans
Eichhorn, Egon
Zichner, Rudolf Arthur
Zeiss, Arnold
Koch, Robert
Zoege von Manteuffel, Claus
Metz, Peter
Starè, Francè
Weitnauer, Alfred

Abschlussinstitution von

Vierck, Hayo
Kossack, Georg
Furtwängler, Adolf
Reinecke, Paul
Bruns, Gerda
Müller-Karpe, Hermann
Merhart, Gero von
Dämmer, Heinz Werner
Hachmann, Rolf
Krämer, Werner
Seger, Hans
Körte, Gustav
Thiersch, Hermann
Zeiss, Hans
Bezzenberger, Adalbert
Böhner, Kurt
Lill, Georg
Reisinger, Ernst
Birkner, Ferdinand
Sprater, Friedrich
Hampe, Roland
Driehaus, Jürgen
Dannheimer, Hermann
Heuwieser, Max
Lippold, Georg
Arndt, Paul
Holste, Friedrich
Weickert, Carl
Brommer, Frank
Stein, Frauke
Keim, Joseph
Steingräber, Erich
Stock, Hanns
Weber, Hans
Buschor, Ernst
Sauerländer, Willibald
Hager, Georg
Weinberg, Arthur von
Walter, Hans
Lederer, Philipp
Riezler, Sigmund von
Riezler, Walter
Amelung, Walter
Ehrhardt, Sophie
Preger, Theodor
Rothenfelder, Ludwig
Reil, Moritz
Parzinger, Hermann
Pruner, Franz
Sydow, Jürgen
Kraus, Theodor
Dieterich, Julius Reinhard
Luschan, Felix von
Schähle, Walter
Ranke, Johannes
Curtius, Ludwig
Schönberger, Arno
Milojčić, Vladimir
Reischl, Wilhelm Karl
Bott, Hans
Kellner, Hans-Jörg
Völling, Thomas
Lang, Amei
Kunstmann, Friedrich
Sommer, C. Sebastian
Illert, Friedrich Maria
Dehio, Georg
Krumbacher, Karl
Boessneck, Joachim
Lützow, Carl von
Contzen, Martin Theodor
Leisner, Vera
Bissing, Friedrich Wilhelm von
Radnóti-Alföldi, Maria
Adama van Scheltema, Frederik
Garbsch, Jochen
Purgold, Karl
Pirling, Renate
Frickhinger, Ernst
Hock, Georg
Vollmer, Friedrich
Paret, Oscar
Ohly, Dieter
Kranz, Walter
Lebling, Clemens
Schulze-Battmann, Elfriede
Schlosser, Max
Leidinger, Georg
Torbrügge, Walter
Hiller, Friedrich
Kraft, Konrad
Pressmar, Emma
Kühn, Hermann
Berger, Ernst
Bernhart, Max
Berve, Helmut
Gierl, Irmgard
Bushart, Bruno
Vierneisel, Klaus
Horn-Oncken, Alste
Becker, Albert
Koch, Herbert
Arnold, Dieter
Kähler, Heinz
Luschey, Heinz
Brunner, Hellmut
Evers, Hans Gerhard
Jantzen, Ulf
Bloesch, Hansjörg
Bulle, Heinrich
Schmidt, Eduard
Schwabacher, Willy
Bärmann, Johannes
Grau, Wilhelm
Waldhauer, Oskar
Albrecht, Fritz
Alscher, Ludger
Terdenge, Hermann
Wilckens, Leonie von
Wölfflin, Heinrich
Kaiser, Werner
Heiler, Friedrich
Rosenfeld, Hellmut
Gebhart, Hans
Majer-Leonhard, Ernst
Bigelmair, Andreas
Pölnitz-Egloffstein, Winfrid von
Dachs, Hans
Diepolder, Hans
Driesch, Angela von den
Heuss, Theodor
Fingerlin, Gerhard
Bauer, Clemens
Holzinger, Ernst
Wolters, Christian
Ulbert, Günter
Ulbert-Schede, Ute
Woldering, Irmgard
Zeiss, Arnold

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Kossack, Georg
Wolters, Paul Heinrich August
Werner, Joachim
Dämmer, Heinz Werner
Brunn, Heinrich von
Lippold, Georg
Holste, Friedrich
Buschor, Ernst
Riehl, Wilhelm Heinrich
Riezler, Sigmund von
Vollmer, Friedrich
Parzinger, Hermann
Massmann, Hans Ferdinand
Zittel, Karl Alfred von
Ranke, Johannes
Zeiss, Hans
Furtwängler, Adolf
Wagner, Moritz
Kunkel, Otto
Steingräber, Erich
Milojčić, Vladimir
Reischl, Wilhelm Karl
Bakka, Egil
Küthmann, Harald
Bursian, Conrad
Kunstmann, Friedrich
Christ, Wilhelm von
Ščerbakivsʹkyj, Vadym Mychajlovyč
Krumbacher, Karl
Boessneck, Joachim
Benndorf, Otto
Bissing, Friedrich Wilhelm von
Birkner, Ferdinand
Gimbutas, Marija
Weickert, Carl
Wagner, Friedrich
Zucker, Friedrich
Arndt, Paul
Ohly, Dieter
Bassermann-Jordan, Ernst von
Strohmeyer, Herbert
Riezler, Walter
Leidinger, Georg
Torbrügge, Walter
Pinder, Wilhelm
Huber, Bruno
Berve, Helmut
Ehrhardt, Sophie
Streber, Franz
Bushart, Bruno
Gebhard, Torsten
Kähler, Heinz
Brunner, Hellmut
Evers, Hans Gerhard
Bulle, Heinrich
Martin, Max
Wilcken, Ulrich
Spiegelberg, Wilhelm
Schmidt, Eduard
Schneider, Alfons Maria
Wölfflin, Heinrich
Rosenfeld, Hellmut
Buchenau, Heinrich
Bigelmair, Andreas
Bielefeld, Erwin
Belting, Hans
Lang, Amei
Diepolder, Hans
Gross, Werner
Kroll, Stephan
Driesch, Angela von den
Bauer, Clemens
Schuchhardt, Walter-Herwig
Ulbert, Günter
Pohl, Gerhard
Gebhart, Hans
O'Daniel, Herbert
Gams, Helmut

Forschungsinstitution von

Krumbacher, Karl
Martin, Max
Ulbert, Günter

Gremienarbeit durch

Riehl, Wilhelm Heinrich
Streber, Franz

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Winkelmann, Friedrich
Hessen, Otto von
Kunkel, Otto
Pruner, Franz
Ranke, Johannes
Schreiber, Georg
Walderdorff, Hugo von
Weber, Franz
Hell, Martin
Wagner, Friedrich
Bushart, Bruno
Bader, Karl S.

Institution der Archivalienaufbewahrung von

Kunstmann, Friedrich
Dreger, Lilian Christa