Main page content

Name (Institution)
Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main
GND-Nummer (Institution)
https://d-nb.info/gnd/35074-6
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1914

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Hollstein, Ernst
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Nuber, Hans Ulrich
Fischer, Ulrich
Wiesenthal, Georg
Möbius, Hans
Weber, Hans
Hampl, Franz
Hahl, Lothar
Gilles, Karl-Josef
Steinlein, Wilhelm
Baatz, Dietwulf
Falck, Ludwig
Merkt, Otto
Unverzagt, Wilhelm
Stade, Kurt
Nierhaus, Rolf
Adelmann von Adelmannsfelden, Georg Sigmund
Gall, Hubertus von
Ziegert, Helmut
Best, Werner
Schmidt, Herta
Boll, Walter
Schneider, Ernst
Hamann-Mac Lean, Richard
Nothnagel, Karl
Birley, Heide
Herrmann, Fritz-Rudolf
Kubach-Richter, Isa
Yeganeh, Mohammad (alias Manūčihr Ǧamālī)
Bersu (geb. Goltermann), Maria
Jockenhövel, Albrecht
Röder, Josef
Krämer, Werner
Fleischhauer, Werner
Görich, Willi
Pferdehirt, Barbara
Cahn, Herbert Adolph
Deppert-Lippitz, Barbara
Deppert, Kurt
Altheim, Franz
Brobeil, Wolfgang
Krämer, Hermann
Grau, Wilhelm
Knöpp, Friedrich
De Tolnay, Charles
Speier, Hermine
Bergsträsser, Gisela
Stubenvoll, Hans
Firbas, Franz
Stuttmann, Ferdinand
Speiser, Werner
Metz, Peter

Abschlussinstitution von

Werner, Joachim
Maier, Ferdinand
Nuber, Hans Ulrich
Betzler, Paul
Červíček, Pavel
Caner, Ertuğrul
Herrmann, Fritz-Rudolf
Drexel, Friedrich
Zeiss, Hans
Stade, Kurt
Richter, Rudolf
Ankel, Cornelius
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Strobel, Karl
Rašīd, Ṣubḥī Anwar
Jockenhövel, Albrecht
Kubach, Wolf
Woytowitsch, Eugen
Kubach-Richter, Isa
Pilalē-Papasteriu, Angelikē
Prüssing, Gerlinde
Bottenhorn, Franz
Saller, Alois
Sack, Heinz
Borchhardt Freiherr von Bernewitz, Jürgen
Gilles, Karl-Josef
Parlasca, Klaus
Pferdehirt, Barbara
Knöpp, Friedrich
Bersu (geb. Goltermann), Maria
Ziegert, Helmut
Bambeck, Manfred
Schmidt, Herta
Schneider, Ernst
Ehrenberg, Victor
Hamann-Mac Lean, Richard
Nothnagel, Karl
Vierneisel-Schlörb, Barbara
Birley, Heide
Röder, Josef
Hefner, Leo
Morel, Willy
Martin, Gerald P. R.
Deppert-Lippitz, Barbara
Deppert, Kurt
Altheim, Franz
Brobeil, Wolfgang
Krämer, Hermann
Schuchhardt, Walter-Herwig
Kienast, Dietmar
Firbas, Franz
Stuttmann, Ferdinand
Meinhardt, Ekkehard
Pickhart, Paul
Reiff, Elisabeth

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Willms, Christoph
Sprockhoff, Ernst
Müller-Karpe, Hermann
Smolla, Günter
Nuber, Hans Ulrich
Radnóti, Aladár
Baatz, Dietwulf
Barthel, Walther
Langlotz, Ernst
Richter, Rudolf
Ankel, Cornelius
Kaschnitz von Weinberg, Guido
Kautzsch, Rudolf
Altheim, Franz
Gelzer, Matthias
Kraft, Konrad
Radnóti-Alföldi, Maria
Bringmann, Klaus
Borchhardt Freiherr von Bernewitz, Jürgen
Parlasca, Klaus
Drexel, Friedrich
Huld-Zetsche, Ingeborg
Kubach, Wolf
Wolfram, Georg
Werner, Joachim
Kern, Fritz
Arnim, Hans von
Weidenreich, Franz
See, Klaus von
Beran, Thomas
Koepp, Friedrich
Zeiss, Hans
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Willroth, Karl-Heinz
Parzinger, Hermann
Bambeck, Manfred
Lammers, Walther
Müller, Bernhard
Nothnagel, Karl
Maier, Ferdinand
Jockenhövel, Albrecht
Demandt, Alexander
Schauenburg, Konrad
Platzhoff, Walter
Potratz, Hans Albert
Kaschnitz (geb. von Holzing-Berstett), Marie Luise
Sievers, Susanne
Weber, Wilhelm
Wentzcke, Paul
Drevermann, Friedrich Ernst
Finsterwalder, Paul Willem
Lommatzsch, Erhard
Schlesinger, Walter
Kienast, Dietmar
Lommel, Andreas
Holzinger, Ernst
O'Daniel, Herbert
Schmitz, Carl August
Pickhart, Paul

Forschungsinstitution von

Willms, Christoph
Leisner, Georg
Kubach, Wolf
Beran, Thomas

Gremienarbeit durch

Arnim, Hans von
Adickes, Franz
Gelzer, Matthias
Parzinger, Hermann
Langlotz, Ernst
Weinberg, Arthur von

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Sprockhoff, Ernst
Drexel, Friedrich
Bersu, Gerhard
Schubart, Wilhelm
Alt, Albrecht
Wolfram, Georg
Wolff, Georg
Dehio, Georg
Gelzer, Matthias
Donnevert, Max
Kaschnitz (geb. von Holzing-Berstett), Marie Luise
Birkner, Hugo
Swarzenski, Georg