Römisch-Germanisches Zentralmuseum (1852-1939, 1943-2022)

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Fecht, Maiken

Abschlussinstitution von

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Albrecht, Christoph
Sprockhoff, Ernst
Lindenschmit, Ludwig
Schumacher, Karl
Lindenschmit, Ludwig
Behrens, Gustav
Behn, Friedrich
Reinecke, Paul
Merhart, Gero von
Hundt, Hans-Jürgen
Haevernick, Thea Elisabeth
Betzler, Paul
Pescheck, Christian
Volbach, Wolfgang Fritz
Wenzel, Carl
Bremer, Walther
Böhner, Kurt
Weidemann, Konrad
Klumbach, Hans
Reisinger, Ernst
Monteagudo, Luis
Bott, Hans
Paulsen, Rudolf
Pfeffer, Waltraud von
Sprater, Friedrich
Beaury, Julius
Schermer, Heinz
Schnellenkamp, Werner
Haberey, Waldemar
Wagner, Walter
Dittmann, Karl Heinrich
Driehaus, Jürgen
Lippold, Georg
Holste, Friedrich
Lindenschmit, Heinrich
Wagner, Friedrich Wilhelm
Junghanns, Franz M.
Höckmann, Olaf
Hopf, Maria
Scholl, Anton Friedrich
Jehring, Kilian
Koch, Alexander
Petermann, Reinhold
Pferdehirt, Barbara
Waih, Ferdinand
Foltz, Ernst
Classmann, Carl
Laské, Joseph
Lindenschmit, Adolf
Lindenschmit, Friedrich Joseph
Roth, Paul
Roth, Valentin
Preetorius, Wilhelm
Sontheimer, Ludwig
Hensler, Erwin
Brenner, Eduard
Hensan, Karl
Major, Emil
Stahr, Adolf Robert
Glöckle, Georg
Gebhard, Balthasar
Mayer, Karl
Mehlmann, Karl
Henrich, Anton
Brückner, Joseph
Trautwein, Johann
Kronenberger, Heinrich
Brückner, Franz
Motz, Wolf von
Alfs, Joseph
Bernhard, Gerda
Bottenhorn, Franz
Breitholz, Franz (Pseudonym Franssen, Arendt)
Eckes, Richard
Feubel, Renate
Fischer, Ulrich
Gombert, Hermann
Hafner, German
Hahl, Lothar
Hävernick, Walter
Heydt, Anton
Hölker, Adalbert
Jakob, E.
Jorns, Werner
Knöll, Heinz
Kraus, Theodor
Krüger, Ekkemar
Lang, Matthias
Menzel, Heinz
Meyer, August
Nahmmacher, Elly-Viola
Neumann, Alfred
Saller, Alois
Schmitz, Luzia
Wallau, Heinrich
Körber, Karl
Neeb, Ernst
Klenk, Heinrich
Nahrgang, Karl
Toepfer, Volker
Sack, Heinz
Heukemes, Aletta
Binsfeld, Wolfgang
Nischer-Falkenhof, Leonore
Gilles, Karl-Josef
Küthmann, Harald
Renner-Volbach, Dorothee
Rønneseth, Ottar
Sauerländer, Willibald
Schähle, Walter
Todorova, Chenrieta
Asmus, Gisela
Clauß, Gisela
Huld-Zetsche, Ingeborg
Gudea, Nicolae
Hochmanová-Vávrová, Věra
Portenlänger, Franz Xaver
Weber, Leo
Bantelmann, Niels
Staude, Hilmar
Heinz, Friedrich
Ewen, Wilhelm
Mager, Ernst
Schüle, Eduard
Michel, Fritz
Rieger, Oskar
Straube, Eduard
Lauer, Leonhard
Hochstein, Elisabeth
Deutsch, Maria
Winghart, Stefan
Weidemann, Margarete
Fecht, Maiken
Ellmers, Detlev
Hassel, Franz Josef
Taylor, Annabel K.
Polenz, Hartmut
Roos, Carl
Toepfer, Traute
Zeilmann, Ingrid
La Baume, Peter
Rau, Marianne
Bender, Catharina
Kuhn, Jakob
Brunn, Wilhelm Albert von
Strohmeyer-Franken, Marlis
Schmidt, Erich Johannes Rudolf
Zörner, Karl
Kolb, Johann Baptist

Forschungsinstitution von

Lindenschmit, Ludwig
Lindenschmit, Ludwig
Behn, Friedrich
Hundt, Hans-Jürgen
Haevernick, Thea Elisabeth
Wenzel, Carl
Weidemann, Konrad
Lindenschmit, Heinrich
Behrens, Gustav
Volbach, Wolfgang Fritz
Sprockhoff, Ernst
Reinecke, Paul
Klumbach, Hans
Höckmann, Olaf
Breitholz, Franz (Pseudonym Franssen, Arendt)
Schumacher, Karl
Hopf, Maria
Schermer, Heinz
Klenk, Heinrich
Clauß, Gisela
Betzler, Paul
Weidemann, Margarete
Böhner, Kurt
Dachs, Karl
Joffroy, René
Dasnoy, André
Landais, Hubert
Quoniam, Pierre
Le Rider, Georges
Duma, György
Holmqvist, Wilhelm
Ellmers, Detlev
Menzel, Heinz
Dehn, Wolfgang
Deutsch, Maria
Hassel, Franz Josef
Winghart, Stefan
Mertens-Schaaffhausen, Sibylle
Lange-Kornbak, Gunnar

Gremienarbeit durch

Dragendorff, Hans
Koepp, Friedrich
Loeschcke, Georg
Ritterling, Emil Eduard Heinrich
Stieren, August
Hettner, Felix
Schindler, Reinhard
Duhn, Friedrich von
Bersu, Gerhard
Furtwängler, Adolf
Watzinger, Carl
Schumacher, Karl
Ranke, Johannes
Merhart, Gero von
Dehn, Wolfgang
Mommsen, Theodor
Jacob-Friesen, Karl Hermann
Virchow, Rudolf
Wiegand, Theodor
Fabricius, Ernst
Conze, Alexander
Puchstein, Otto
Rodenwaldt, Gerhart
Wagner, Ernst
Cohausen, Karl August von
Anthes, Eduard
Drexel, Friedrich
Jacobi, Louis
Kunkel, Otto
Quast, Ferdinand von
Wenzel, Carl
Ledebur, Leopold von
Schaaffhausen, Hermann
Feigel, August
Behaghel, Otto
Goessler, Peter
Beaury, Julius
Beck, Ludwig
Curschmann, Jakob
Dieterich, Julius Reinhard
Zabern, Victor von
Blase, Heinrich
Reeb, Wilhelm
Lippold, Adolf
Lindenschmit, Heinrich
Hostmann, Christian
Noiré, Ludwig
Keller, Jacob
Körber, Karl
Wallau, Heinrich
Kirnberger, Albert
Munier, Moritz
Schenk zu Schweinsberg, Gustav von
Hager, Georg
Hauss, Carl
Henning, Rudolf
Soldan, Wilhelm
Kalle, Wilhelm Ferdinand
Friedel, Ernst
Voss, Albert
Köhm, Joseph
Weinhold, Karl
Kraemer, Josef Hans
Genthe, Hermann
Laské, Joseph
Ledroit, Johannes
Zangemeister, Karl
Grotefend, Karl Ludwig
Riehl, Wilhelm Heinrich
Riezler, Sigmund von
Gräf, Heinrich
Preetorius, Wilhelm
Göttelmann, Karl Emil
Adelung, Bernhard
Ehrhard, Wilhelm
Scholz, Christian Karl
Stratemeyer, Philipp
Rühl, Clemens
Külb, Karl
Usinger, Franz Joseph
Strecker, Kurt
Strobel, Karl
Schreiber, Georg
Motz, Wolf von
Wattenbach, Wilhelm
Walther, Philipp Alexander Ferdinand
Tschira, Arnold
Struve, Karl Wilhelm
Donnevert, Max
Molthan, Josef
Sprockhoff, Ernst
Zeiss, Hans
Habel, Friedrich Gustav
Back, Friedrich
Best, Wilhelm
Boden, Wilhelm
Boehringer, Erich
Eiden, Hans
Gussone, Carl
Hampe, Roland
Haseloff, Günther
Instinsky, Hans Ulrich
Kersten, Karl
Klauser, Theodor
Nesselhauf, Herbert
Stein, Franz
Zahn, Otto
Werner, Joachim
Petrikovits, Harald von
Bittel, Kurt
Junghans, Siegfried
Uslar, Rafael von
Volxem, Otto van
Walther, Rudolph
Steingräber, Erich
Schäck, Ernst
Schleiermacher, Wilhelm
Fuchs, Jockel
Schönberger, Arno
Keim, Anton Maria
Milojčić, Vladimir
Cüppers, Heinz
Stümpel, Bernhard
Holkenbrink, Heinrich
Zoege von Manteuffel, Claus
Wehner, Wilhelm
Steinlein, Wilhelm
Krämer, Werner
Delorme, Karl
Maier, Ferdinand
Borger, Hugo
Buchner, Edmund
Dannheimer, Hermann
Neuffer, Eduard
Kellner, Hans-Jörg
Janssen, Walter
Schütz, Friedrich
Falck, Ludwig
Fraas, Oscar
Hofmann, Rudolf
Köchly, Hermann
Müller, Johannes Heinrich
Paulus, Eduard (d. Ältere)
Paulus, Eduard (d. Jüngere)
Waitz, Georg
Winghart, Stefan
Schmid, Peter
Gaßner, Heinrich
Creizenach, Julius
Roos, Carl
Schirges, Georg Gottlieb
Frey, Otto-Herman

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Atsma, Hartmut

Organisator des Kongresses