Main page content

Name (Institution)
Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen
GND-Nummer (Institution)
https://d-nb.info/gnd/36187-2
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1477

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Capelle, Torsten
Hähnle, Karl
Knöll, Heinz
Winkelmann, Wilhelm
Gose, Erich
Bersu, Gerhard
Gard, Leo
Kraft, Georg
Fischer, Franz
Beck, Adelheid
Biel, Jörg
Dämmer, Heinz Werner
Rieth, Adolf
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Engel, Carl
Blaschka, Gerta
Matz, Friedrich (der Jüngere)
Doppelfeld, Otto
Eggers, Hans Jürgen
Volbach, Wolfgang Fritz
Tempel, Wolf-Dieter
Radig, Werner
Winkelmann, Friedrich
Sixt, Gustav
Kutsch, Ferdinand
Herzog, Rudolf Ludwig Friedrich
Oxé, August
Lehmann, Karl Leo Heinrich
Klumbach, Hans
Reincke, Gerhard
Müller-Beck, Hansjürgen
Amelung, Walter
Sontheimer, Ludwig
Schiek, Siegwalt
Schall, Karl
Marschalleck, Karl Heinz
Toepfer, Volker
Neugebauer, Karl Anton
Goessler, Peter
Ranke, Johannes
Hopf, Maria
Neuffer, Eduard
Driehaus, Jürgen
Veesenmeyer, Carl Gustav
Uhland, Ludwig
Haßler, Konrad Dieterich
Cagareli, Aleksandr Antonovič
Ellmers, Detlev
Barack, Karl August
Baum, Julius
Diehl, Wilhelm
Finke, Heinrich
Könnecke, Gustav
Hülle, Werner
Ernst, Fritz
Pirling, Renate
Abels, Björn-Uwe
Paret, Oscar
Riehl, Wilhelm Heinrich
Ow, Hans Karl von
Presber, Hermann
Schott von Schottenstein, Friedrich
Hohenlohe-Waldenburg, Friedrich-Karl zu
Stroh, Armin
Hiller von Gaertringen, Friedrich
Junghans, Siegfried
Haug, Ferdinand
Anthes, Rudolf
Zürn, Hartwig
Dölker, Helmut
Schwenkel, Hans
Endrich, Erich
Dauber, Albrecht
Kaiser, Karlwerner
Pressmar, Emma
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich
Adam, Karl Dietrich
Zeuner, Frederick Everard
Bader, Walter
Knigge, Ursula
Fimmen, Diedrich
Ehrenberg, Victor
Schäfer, Jörg
Planck, Dieter
Graeven, Hans
Keller, Josef
Loewe, Gudrun
Tatarinoff, Eugen
Unz, Christoph
Hertlein, Friedrich
Yeganeh, Mohammad (alias Manūčihr Ǧamālī)
Arnold, Dorothea
Bader, Karl S.
Demandt, Alexander
Fleischhauer, Werner
Görich, Willi
Taeger, Fritz
Jänichen, Hans
Potratz, Hans Albert
Wilcken, Ulrich
Wiedemann, Alfred
Grohne, Ernst
Grube, Walter
Heydemann, Heinrich
Wernert, Paul
Krüger, Ekkemar
Bultmann, Rudolf
Lehner, Friedrich August
Stoll, Hermann
Schneewind, Wolfgang
Neumann, Gerhard
Wrede, Walther
Reim, Hartmann
Kern, Fritz
Friedenthal, Martin
Bauer, Clemens
Vermehren, Beatrice
Zeller, Bernhard
Schlesinger, Walter
Holzinger, Ernst
Storz, Gerhard
Schefold, Karl
Schmidt, Margot

Abschlussinstitution von

Stampfuß, Rudolf
Gose, Erich
Bersu, Gerhard
Smolla, Günter
Kraft, Georg
Fischer, Franz
Filtzinger, Philipp
Schüle, Wilhelm
Beck, Adelheid
Abels, Björn-Uwe
Biel, Jörg
Dämmer, Heinz Werner
Riek, Gustav
Rieth, Adolf
Reinerth, Hans
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Engel, Carl
Blaschka, Gerta
Zürn, Hartwig
Unverzagt, Wilhelm
Wagner, Ernst
Sixt, Gustav
Gradmann, Robert
Bossert, Eva-Maria
Hartmann, Richard
Klumbach, Hans
Baum, Julius
Roeren, Robert
Müller-Beck, Hansjürgen
Sontheimer, Ludwig
Miedel, Julius
Roller, Otto
Schiek, Siegwalt
Krahe, Günther
Schall, Karl
Mansfeld, Günter
Reim, Hartmann
Planck, Dieter
Unz, Christoph
Lang, Amei
Paret, Oscar
Marschalleck, Karl Heinz
Nierhaus, Rolf
Paulus, Eduard (d. Jüngere)
Junghans, Siegfried
Uhland, Ludwig
Haßler, Konrad Dieterich
Barack, Karl August
Finke, Heinrich
Ernst, Fritz
Dauber, Albrecht
Haakh, Adolf
Hertlein, Friedrich
Gimbutas, Marija
Ehrhardt, Sophie
Schott von Schottenstein, Friedrich
Jänichen, Hans
Goessler, Peter
Naue, Julius
Schroller, Hermann
Dölker, Helmut
Schwenkel, Hans
Endrich, Erich
Adelmann von Adelmannsfelden, Georg Sigmund
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich
Gard, Leo
Ehrenberg, Victor
Schäfer, Jörg
Keller, Josef
Kapff, Ernst
Salfeld, Siegmund
Homeyer, Helene
Arnold, Dorothea
Soergel, Wolfgang
Luschey, Heinz
Schäfer, Karl Heinrich
Taeger, Fritz
Neumann, Gerhard
Plassmann, Joseph O.
Vermehren, Beatrice
Zeller, Bernhard
Storz, Gerhard
Schmidt, Margot

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Noack, Ferdinand
Smolla, Günter
Kraft, Georg
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Gersbach, Egon
Fischer, Franz
Riek, Gustav
Bittel, Kurt
Rieth, Adolf
Reinerth, Hans
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Blaschka, Gerta
Dürr, Heinz
Staecker, Jörn
Wetzel, Robert
Müller-Beck, Hansjürgen
Schroller, Hermann
Sievers, Susanne
Schweitzer, Bernhard
Herzog, Ernst
Sydow, Jürgen
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich
Goessler, Peter
Watzinger, Carl
Bott, Hans
Uhland, Ludwig
Warnkönig, Leopold August
Píč, Josef Ladislav
Bursian, Conrad
Walz, Christian
Thudichum, Friedrich von
Andreas, Willy
Hülle, Werner
Michaelis, Adolf
Hettner, Alfred
Hausmann, Ulrich
Schott von Schottenstein, Friedrich
Schiek, Siegwalt
Jänichen, Hans
Hennig, Edwin
Nierhaus, Rolf
Bohnenberger, Karl
Dölker, Helmut
Eggert, Manfred K. H.
Lange, Konrad von
Ehrhardt, Sophie
Just, Günther
Schadewaldt, Wolfgang
Mansfeld, Günter
Brunner, Hellmut
Fleischhauer, Werner
Taeger, Fritz
Weber, Wilhelm
Weege, Fritz
Uxkull-Gyllenband, Woldemar
Weinreich, Otto
Scheel, Otto
Neumann, Gerhard
Reim, Hartmann
Vacano, Otto-Wilhelm von
Vermehren, Beatrice
Gabrovec, Stane
Reiff, Elisabeth

Forschungsinstitution von

Kimmig, Wolfgang
Bittel, Kurt
Reinerth, Hans
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Blaschka, Gerta
Kraft, Georg
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich
Ehrhardt, Sophie
Gersbach, Egon

Gremienarbeit durch

Kimmig, Wolfgang
Thudichum, Friedrich von
Hennig, Edwin
Stroheker, Karl Friedrich
Vacano, Otto-Wilhelm von
Lehmann, Ernst

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Kimmig, Wolfgang
Rieth, Adolf
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Nägele, Eugen
Urach, Wilhelm, Herzog von
Fraas, Oscar
Boehringer, Robert
Alt, Albrecht
Stälin, Christoph Friedrich von
Dehio, Georg
Knorr, Robert
Jänichen, Hans
Eggert, Manfred K. H.
Bertsch, Karl
Just, Günther
Reim, Hartmann
Zeller, Bernhard
Boehringer, Ernst

Institution der Archivalienaufbewahrung von

Kimmig, Wolfgang
Schmidt, Robert Rudolf
Gradmann, Robert
Bersu, Gerhard
Unverzagt, Wilhelm
Roller, Otto
Schöne, Richard
Tatarinoff, Eugen
Brunner, Hellmut