Main page content

Name (Institution)
Philipps-Universität Marburg
GND-Nummer (Institution)
2001630-X
Ort der Institution
Gründung
Bestehen seit
1527

Ausbildungsinstitution von

Behaghel, Heinz
Böttger, Hermann
Gensen, Rolf
Knöll, Heinz
Lange, Walter Rolf
Laumann, Hartmut
Pingel, Volker
Kossack, Georg
Keune, Johann Baptist
Behrens, Gustav
Bierbaum, Georg
Müller-Karpe, Hermann
Kimmig, Wolfgang
Dehn, Wolfgang
Brunn, Wilhelm Albert von
Krämer, Werner
Haevernick, Thea Elisabeth
Coblenz, Werner
Schrader, Hans
Schönberger, Hans
Simon, Hans-Günther
Knapp, Johann Friedrich
Justi, Carl Nikolaus Heinrich
Wolff, Georg
Koehl, Carl
Jorns, Werner
Bestehorn, Friedrich
Ehrlich, Bruno
Bremer, Walther
Langsdorff, Alexander
Raftery, Joseph
Lonke, Alwin
Gerke, Friedrich
Richter, Rudolf
Möbius, Hans
Lendle, Otto
Bickell, Gustav Wilhelm Hugo
Kippenberger, Albrecht
Schwabedissen, Hermann
Bringmann, Klaus
Eckes, Richard
Dieterich, Julius Reinhard
Bittel, Kurt
Calaminus, Anton
Bott, Hans
Driehaus, Jürgen
Falck, Ludwig
Buttler, Werner
Schlicht, Elisabeth
Mandera, Heinz-Eberhard
Bonin, Daniel
Wagner, Karl Heinz
Bergmann, Joseph
Holste, Friedrich
Schott, Siegfried
Sangmeister, Edward
Will, Cornelius
Duncker, Johann Georg Albert
Riehl, Wilhelm Heinrich
Creuzer, Georg Friedrich
Fehring, Günter P.
Neumann, Gotthard
Stroh, Armin
Hampe, Theodor
Junghans, Siegfried
Niemeyer, Hans Georg
Garscha, Friedrich
Jordan, Wilhelm Otto Martin
Kersten, Walter
Nestor, Ion
Claus, Martin
Gabelmann, Hanns
Koethe, Harald
Wiegartz, Hans
André, Gustav
Berve, Helmut
Schmidt, Herta
Niemeyer, Wilhelm
Hoika, Jürgen
Schneider, Ernst
Schröter, Theodor August
Hamann-Mac Lean, Richard
Brandt, Johanna
Herrmann, Fritz-Rudolf
Zeitler, Rudolf Walter
Demandt, Alexander
Werner, Joachim
Görich, Willi
Hundt, Hans-Jürgen
Renkhoff, Otto
Schmitz, Hermann
Gallay, Gretel
Grube, Walter
Sievers, Susanne
Goethert, Karin
Bultmann, Rudolf
Drevermann, Friedrich Ernst
Matthes, Walther
Naß, Karl
Apffelstaedt, Hans-Joachim
Blanckenhagen (geb. Leiner), Sigrid von
Wrede, Walther
Balla, Emil
Hahn, Heinrich
Dielmann, Karl
Uenze, Otto
Leisner, Georg
Osterhaus, Udo
Schaefer, Hans
Gundel, Hans Georg
Bohnsack, Dietrich
Esser, Karl Heinz
Schefold, Karl
Vogel, Hans
Grünberg, Walter

Abschlussinstitution von

Gensen, Rolf
Laumann, Hartmut
Pingel, Volker
Uslar, Rafael von
Kossack, Georg
Sprockhoff, Ernst
Müller-Karpe, Hermann
Werner, Joachim
Dehn, Wolfgang
Bittel, Kurt
Hundt, Hans-Jürgen
Haevernick, Thea Elisabeth
Coblenz, Werner
Baatz, Dietwulf
Schönberger, Hans
Simon, Hans-Günther
Dorow, Wilhelm
Knapp, Johann Friedrich
Justi, Carl Nikolaus Heinrich
Wolff, Georg
Sybel, Ludwig Bruno von
Jorns, Werner
Bestehorn, Friedrich
Bremer, Walther
Langsdorff, Alexander
Raftery, Joseph
Leisner, Georg
Mandera, Heinz-Eberhard
Richter, Rudolf
Möbius, Hans
Nestor, Ion
Bursch, Frans Christiaan
Buttler, Werner
Stroh, Armin
Dieterich, Julius Reinhard
Uenze, Otto
Frey, Otto-Herman
Holste, Friedrich
Lendle, Otto
Altmann, Bernhard Walter
Bickell, Gustav Wilhelm Hugo
Frings, Theodor
Wrede, Walther
Kippenberger, Albrecht
Sievers, Susanne
Wagner, Karl Heinz
Eckes, Richard
Bringmann, Klaus
Velke, Wilhelm
Falck, Ludwig
Polenz, Hartmut
Strohmeyer, Herbert
Dürre, Herrmann
Achelis, Hans Georg
Andreas, Willy
Bergmann, Joseph
Sangmeister, Edward
Will, Cornelius
Dechent, Hermann
Duncker, Johann Georg Albert
Behaghel, Heinz
Creuzer, Georg Friedrich
Koch, Alexander
Garscha, Friedrich
Kersten, Walter
Gabelmann, Hanns
Hiller, Friedrich
Koethe, Harald
Wiegartz, Hans
André, Gustav
Niemeyer, Wilhelm
Werner-Hasselbach, Traut
Görich, Willi
Renkhoff, Otto
Lucke, Wolfgang
Grünberg, Walter
Grube, Walter
Bultmann, Rudolf
Drevermann, Friedrich Ernst
Maurer, Jakob Karl
Apffelstaedt, Hans-Joachim
Hahn, Heinrich
Dielmann, Karl
Osterhaus, Udo
Gundel, Hans Georg
Schefold, Karl

Beschäftigungsinstitution von

Pingel, Volker
Schoppa, Helmut
Sprockhoff, Ernst
Wachsmuth, Kurt
Merhart, Gero von
Gersbach, Egon
Dehn, Wolfgang
Jacobsthal, Paul Ferdinand
Matz, Friedrich (der Jüngere)
Völkel, Johann Ludwig
Bock, Cornelius Peter
Justi, Carl Nikolaus Heinrich
Nissen, Heinrich
Sybel, Ludwig Bruno von
Bremer, Walther
Möbius, Hans
Stroh, Armin
Frey, Otto-Herman
Holste, Friedrich
Brommer, Frank
Kaschnitz von Weinberg, Guido
Lendle, Otto
Drerup, Heinrich
Altmann, Bernhard Walter
Bickell, Gustav Wilhelm Hugo
Hermann, Karl Friedrich
Kippenberger, Albrecht
Fischer, Ulrich
Bringmann, Klaus
Rest, Walter
Sauerländer, Willibald
Neuffer, Eduard
Huld-Zetsche, Ingeborg
Lamprecht, Karl
Könnecke, Gustav
Varrentrapp, Conrad
Lenel, Otto
Jastrow, Elisabeth
Bormann, Eugen
Sangmeister, Edward
Koch, Alexander
Hiller, Friedrich
Darsow, Wolfgang
Hamann, Richard
Kalbfleisch, Karl
Garašanin, Milutin V.
Hamann-Mac Lean, Richard
Schröder, Edward
Homburger, Otto
Philippson, Margarete
Habicht, Christian
Taeger, Fritz
Heinemeyer, Walter
Frick, Heinrich
Roth, Helmut
Balla, Emil
Mildenberger, Gerhard
Osterhaus, Udo
Schlesinger, Walter
Kienast, Dietmar

Forschungsinstitution von

Laumann, Hartmut
Merhart, Gero von
Haevernick, Thea Elisabeth
Völkel, Johann Ludwig
Sangmeister, Edward
Freund, Gisela
Bergmann, Joseph
Roth, Helmut

Gremienarbeit durch

Dehn, Wolfgang
Matz, Friedrich (der Jüngere)
Sybel, Ludwig Bruno von
Hermann, Karl Friedrich
Taeger, Fritz

Ehrung/Auszeichnung von

Müller-Karpe, Hermann
Jacobsthal, Paul Ferdinand
Vonderau, Joseph
Landau, Georg
Schottroff, Luise
Hamann, Richard
Luttropp, Adolf
Brozzi, Mario
Schlesinger, Walter

Institution der Archivalienaufbewahrung von

Merhart, Gero von
Buschor, Ernst
Haevernick, Thea Elisabeth
Holste, Friedrich
Hundt, Hans-Jürgen